Jonathan Law High School, Milford – Honor Roll for Grading Period 3

Grade 9
Giuliana Agria, Mia Arias, Amber Augustine, Alastaire Balin, Taylor Batterton, Daniel Bifield, Alexis Borecki, Ashley Borecki, Jessica Brocksom, Emily Buchino, Edyn Casiano, Toni Cepalia, Grace Cerrato, Jayden Champ, Jayson Champ, Ava Davis, Nathan Galicinao , Srivarsh Gudlavalleti, Anika Gurjar, Chloe Haasch, Grace Hess, Layne Jackson, Zoe Johnson, Emily Lo, Isabelle Maselli, Danielle Matist, Faith Mayo, Natalie Morrell, Claire Moulton, Tyler Nethercott, Ikeoluwatomiwa Opayemi, Adil Oryellespayevy, Faith, Santiago, Katie Santos, Moulika Sivalenka, Atiana Tandon, Jonathan Uruchida

10th grade
Arlene Banavong, Benjamin Britto, Aislinn Burns, Samantha Burns, Devin Calvin, Andrew Celentano, Angus Cheng, Kyle Chy, Olivia Coddington, Liam Fedigan, Stephen Firmender, Hediyeh Ghazagh, Alyssa Greggis, Skylar Johnson, Christopher Lambiase, Sabrina Lawless, Matthew McKlosky , Rishabh Nair, Akhtan Oryspayev, Ethan Ott, Kimberly Padilla, Syed Rahman, Elizabeth Roos, Elizabeth Ryan, Emma Vaccino, Ryan Zolty

Grade 11
Beckett Agria, Amaan Akhtar, Kari Boyle, Thomas Bretthauer, Eva Carroll, Angela Chu, Diya Daruka, Kyle Elam, Anthony Fino, Gabrielle Fino, Katherine Froelick, Joseph Glorioso, Grace Kantor, Aidan King, Lindsay Konlian, Nihitha Kothapalli, Eliana Markowitz , Sophie Maselli, Emma Nelly, Mackensie Ott, Mackenzie Powers, Molly Reed, Andrew Rosato, Aurora Rutkowski, Maia Schwing, Sydney Simpson, Moira Staples, Rachel Sulkis, Michaela Sullivan, Alejandra Sweedler, John Vaccino, Jackson Warters, Jenna Wasserman

Grade 12
Ava Asmussen, Vanessa Balin, Brandon Bartholomew, Colin Buchner, Catherine Burns, Lexia Burton, Meghana Cheela, Anthony Correia, Britney Delgado, Matthew DeLucia, Sara Desing, Amanda Dew, Steven Griffin, Athena Homorodean, Midori Hughes, Easton Malin, Sreya Mandalika , Katherine Mao, Joseph Merly, Luke Morris, Emily Palacios, Adarsh ​​Senthilnathan, Sanskar Shah, Bridget Shea, Anish Sikhinam


FIRST HONORS

Grade 9
Robert Black, Alexander Bludevich, Jack Bretthauer, Michael Chesson, Jasper Chu, Samantha Chy, Henilkumar Daslaniya, Abigail DeJonghe, Mia Delgado, Christopher DeProfio, Kasey Dixon, Raymond Dong, Gianna Gagliardi, Madison Gaillard, Isabella Gecaj, Brian Kaitlyn Goglia, , Hunter Griffin, Kaylee Hannon, Oliver Harrigan, Olivia Hudak, Abigail Liscinsky, Max Lula, William Luxeder, Maya Markowitz, Tanner Matchett, Eliot Melgar, Lilliany Mendez, Kayla Nastasia, Joseph Nelly, Patrick Paules-Harrold, Juan Pineda, Aman Punjabi , Christopher Rickard, Ethan Romulus, Ayden Sanchez, Kiley Sherman, Caden Simpson, Jaxson Smith, Bradley Swift, Aliana Tepetl, Liam Valvo, Andrew Velasquez, Vincent Vocal, Serina Woolsey, Declan Wywoda

10th grade
Jack Aliberti, Ella Altieri, Christian Andriolas, Olivia Augustine, Grace Baird, Danae Billups, Demiana Boutros, Antoinette Bravo, Faith Bravo, Brendan Buchner, Connor Chirico, Kaylee DeGennaro, Dominic DiFederico, Jingyu Dong, Caroline Doyle, Danielle Freitas, Siddharth , Matthew Hagerty, Leonard Ialeggio, Luke Karas, Marisa Laviano, Gabriella Lira, Truman Martin, Sarah McKay, John Neider, Emily Nobles, Cole Pleimann, Macie Rascoll, Madison Ritchie, Deven Rivera, Eira Rodriguez, Maya Rosado, Thomas Ross, Aidan Ryan, Angelica Sanders, Laura Sansur, Shruti Simhadri, Matthew Simon, Dylan Soule, Jacob Swenning, Ryan Treat, Ella Tutlis

Grade 11
Omar Alzubi, Vanessa Amaro, Hailey Boyle, Katy Brewer, Jessica Browning, Jazmyn Casiano, Eleanor Clay, Aizea Costa, Katie Craft, Lauren Davis, Bailey Dickman, Melanie Filippone, Avery Frank, Berat Genc, ​​Shelby Green, Zakary Hart, Luke Henricksen, Luke Iaffaldano, Madison Lusignan, Kian McEnerney, Emily Merenda, Katherine Mullaney, Kasey Nastu, Kalista O’Connor, Sarah Patel, Victoria Paulino, Lucas Pincus-Coyle, Lucia Pino, Lucas Piselli, Hannah Pogemiller, Mariyah Reid, Connor Richards, Emma Savoie, Aanya Saxena, Katie Stockmal, Gina Thompson, Rachel Tierstein, Marissa Turner, Mason Turner

Grade 12
Alexis Agyemang, Leila Alvarez, Bridget Bennett, Emily Berard, Hunter Boyd, Samantha Boyle, Sarah Brennan, Alexis Broderick, Mckenzie Broderick, Anthony DiFederico, Sofia Dussan, Amir Elhelw, Laura Ellison, Stefanie Feher, Noah Forsythe, Olivia Franzman, Justin Goglia , Trevor Goodwin, Sreeya Gudlavalleti, Jenna Hanson, John Hudson, Allyson Hyatt, Ella Jambor, Marinez Jose, Logan Kahle, Jordyn Konlian, Connor Larson, John Lippard, Jennifer Liu, Mark Lombardi, Madilyn Lula, Joseph Mester, Ash-lee Mugford , Stephanie-Jo Mugford, Kahley Nash, Alexis Neider, Riley Ocasio, Edward Platonov, Elma Radoncic, Hannah Rascoll, Gillian Rees, Isabella Renz, Rani Roderick, Jay Sanders, Angelus Santiago, Julia Satterlee, Hennessey Shane, Ashley Shaw, Joseph Soto , Tanner Swanson, Rachna Vipparla, Charles Wang, Christopher Wootton, Tyanna Xavier


SECOND HONORS

Grade 9
Jaden Archuleta, Christina Ayala, Sarah Bagdasarian, Pinak Bawankar, Saharsh Bhatia, Tyson Boehm, Nicholas Coleman, Aaron Costantini, Reinaldo DeCarvalho, Gavin Falcigno, Tyler Fonck, Lana Hanania, Aiden Hanks, Hunter Hoxie, Emily Koxantraussant, Hunter Hussraussant , Danielle Mainieri, Sara Moshirzadeh, Rashelia Munroe, Michael Neider, Camryn Primavera, Colin Rose, Joshua Rossi, Hailey Russo, Antonio Salati, Anna Sicotte, Matthew Spector, Aiden Stassun, Zachary Sulkis, Marissa Wargo, Reilly White, Kiernan Wilson, Kemal Yildiz

10th grade
Gianluca Armellino, Hamza Bhutta, Derek Cascone-Kirkland, Ryan Chalghin, Jourdan Cintron, Ashley Coretti, Jared DeGennaro, Lylah Eckert, Ryan Fortunato, Samuel Griffin, Katelee Guzzi, Malaki Hart, Gavin Jacaruso, Paige Jolley, Jeaneroiano, King, Amelia Marley Paige Jolley, Jeanero King, Amelia Mariano, Paige Jolley, Jeanero King Visaily MartinezCruz, Kaitlyn Miner, Shane Pritchard, Benjamin Rossi, Frank Rotonto, Gabriel Santiago, Katie Servas, Avery Tinnes

Grade 11
Leonidas Andriolas, Dimitri Barnes, Rayford Bromley, Tiffany Browning, Michael Cosmas, Ryan DiMuro, Lex Edwards, Christopher Engel, Daniel Folloni, Allison Gachi, Amber Gulyban, Abhinav Hazarika, Sean Hessberger, Christian Janes, Noor Kaisar, Gavin Keating, Fiona Laskaj , Daniel Maxwell, Kinsee Mezes, Yasser Modagmesh, Zachary Moller, Victoria Phillips, Ayesha Rana, Hailey Ratta, Brianna Safyre, Colin Swanson, Sarah Thomas, Sadie Willett, Jack Wojnarowski, Travis Zeidler

Grade 12
Katherine Allen, Katherine Ayala, Jenna Bagdasarian, Jan Anthony Domantay, Siobhan Ekeh, Taylor Firla, Hunter Fonck, Brianna Fraccola, Emily Genova, Ethan Harrigan, Hayley Hedman, Deyrdre Hereford, Jack Iaffaldano, Nikita Jaisiree, Madison Jolley, Justin Judge, Kyle Kosh, Emma Liscinsky, Alaina McCarvill, Rachel Mckay, Michael Pedersen, Shakiah Perry, Morgan Primavera, Juliana Restrepo, Catherine Rivera, Javoni Rivera, Ashley Rodriguez, Isabella Torres, Noah Tutlis, Greta Valvo, Justin Villafane, Alexis Voytek, Brian Zirkel


Source link

About Rachel Gooch

Check Also

Cheney Technical High School Police Presence After Threat: Police – NBC Connecticut

There will be a police presence at Howell Cheney Technical High School in Manchester after …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *